Rang | Name | Verein | Ergebnis |
|
1. |
Ferdinand Zaiß |
VfL Mühlbach e.V. |
15,30 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,4 s |
3,70 Punkte |
3,81 m |
5,90 Punkte |
40,00 m |
5,70 Punkte |
|
2. |
Jan Lenger |
FSG Angelbachtal e.V. |
14,75 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,2 s |
4,10 Punkte |
3,79 m |
5,85 Punkte |
35,00 m |
4,80 Punkte |
|
3. |
Sascha Schmidt |
TSV Ittlingen e.V. |
13,25 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,4 s |
3,70 Punkte |
3,26 m |
4,85 Punkte |
34,50 m |
4,70 Punkte |
|
4. |
Oliver Kuhmann |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
13,15 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,6 s |
3,30 Punkte |
3,52 m |
5,35 Punkte |
33,50 m |
4,50 Punkte |
|
5. |
Alan Tzschach |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
13,00 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,3 s |
3,90 Punkte |
3,68 m |
5,65 Punkte |
28,00 m |
3,45 Punkte |
|
6. |
Anselm Stebel |
TV 1902 Eschelbronn e.V. |
12,35 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,0 s |
2,60 Punkte |
3,30 m |
4,95 Punkte |
35,00 m |
4,80 Punkte |
|
7. |
Jannik Beraus |
TSV Helmstadt e.V. |
11,50 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,4 s |
3,70 Punkte |
3,66 m |
5,60 Punkte |
22,00 m |
2,20 Punkte |
|
8. |
Lucca Becker |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
11,45 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,5 s |
3,50 Punkte |
3,23 m |
4,80 Punkte |
26,50 m |
3,15 Punkte |
|
9. |
Max Eckert |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
10,90 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,4 s |
3,70 Punkte |
3,34 m |
5,00 Punkte |
22,00 m |
2,20 Punkte |
|
10. |
Dominik Freimann |
TSV Meckesheim e.V. |
10,40 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,1 s |
2,45 Punkte |
3,44 m |
5,20 Punkte |
24,50 m |
2,75 Punkte |
|
11. |
Sven-Paul Thudium |
TSV Helmstadt e.V. |
10,30 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,5 s |
3,50 Punkte |
2,71 m |
3,65 Punkte |
26,50 m |
3,15 Punkte |
|
12. |
Felix Ullrich |
TSV Helmstadt e.V. |
9,95 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,2 s |
2,25 Punkte |
2,92 m |
4,15 Punkte |
28,50 m |
3,55 Punkte |
|
13. |
Jonas Emmerling |
TSV Meckesheim e.V. |
9,90 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,3 s |
2,10 Punkte |
3,20 m |
4,75 Punkte |
26,00 m |
3,05 Punkte |
|
14. |
Lukas Kaiser |
TSV Helmstadt e.V. |
9,50 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,4 s |
1,95 Punkte |
3,18 m |
4,70 Punkte |
25,00 m |
2,85 Punkte |
|
15. |
Paul Reischel |
TV 1902 Eschelbronn e.V. |
9,40 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,2 s |
2,25 Punkte |
3,18 m |
4,70 Punkte |
23,00 m |
2,45 Punkte |
|
16. |
Raphael Fränznick |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
9,05 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
8,5 s |
3,50 Punkte |
2,85 m |
4,00 Punkte |
19,00 m |
1,55 Punkte |
|
17. |
Sebastian Wagner |
TV 1902 Eschelbronn e.V. |
8,60 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,2 s |
2,25 Punkte |
2,87 m |
4,00 Punkte |
22,50 m |
2,35 Punkte |
|
18. |
Julian Marx |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
6,00 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,9 s |
1,30 Punkte |
2,66 m |
3,55 Punkte |
17,00 m |
1,15 Punkte |
|
19. |
Cedric Stein |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
5,75 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
10,2 s |
0,95 Punkte |
2,67 m |
3,55 Punkte |
17,50 m |
1,25 Punkte |
|
20. |
Jonas Sicko-Prein |
TSV Zaisenhausen |
5,15 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
9,7 s |
1,55 Punkte |
2,41 m |
2,95 Punkte |
15,00 m |
0,65 Punkte |
|
21. |
Jan Schückler |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
4,95 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
10,1 s |
1,05 Punkte |
2,08 m |
2,10 Punkte |
20,00 m |
1,80 Punkte |
|
22. |
Benjamin Weber |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
4,80 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
10,2 s |
0,95 Punkte |
2,64 m |
3,50 Punkte |
13,50 m |
0,35 Punkte |
|
23. |
Aaron Maier |
TV 1865 Eppingen e.V. |
3,70 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
10,4 s |
0,75 Punkte |
2,42 m |
2,95 Punkte |
10,50 m |
0,00 Punkte |
|
24. |
Nico Weber |
TV 1902 Eschelbronn e.V. |
2,10 |
Lauf 50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) |
Wurf 80 g |
10,6 s |
0,55 Punkte |
0,00 m |
0,00 Punkte |
19,00 m |
1,55 Punkte |
|